ARB Griffith 400
Round 2 - 2016 CAMS New South Wales Off Road Championship
Round 1 - 2016 ARB Off Road Racing Series
Saturday 19th and Sunday 20th March 2016
PROLOGUE   TIMES
Pos   Car  
Driver
Navigator
Prologue Time
191
Jack Rhodes
David Pullino
00:10:21.679
250
Andy Ryan
Dave Smith
00:10:24.465
345
Andy Brown
Mark Sedran
00:10:25.994
442
Danny Brown
George Apted
00:10:29.065
5103
Dale Martin
Adrian Rowe
00:10:44.097
680
Glen Towers
Matthew Ross
00:10:44.541
725
Craig Martin
Brent Martin, James Boyle
00:10:52.665
8410
Greg Gartner
Jamie Jennings
00:10:53.289
9135
Andrew Mowles
Dean Meginley
00:10:54.854
10154
Cameron McClelland
Kane Louttit
00:11:04.051
11126
Glenn Spizzo
Doug Cupitt, Anthony Lia
00:11:20.335
12128
Troy Duff
Daniel Mansfield
00:11:34.872
13188
Sam Egan
Adam Gilkison
00:11:37.434
1496
Marty Scott
Alison Scott
00:11:43.894
1581
Tony Carabott
James Carabott
00:11:44.377
16448
Daniel Attard
Matt Attard/Brad Adam/Aaron Lavendr
00:11:47.627
17255
Tyler Owen
Danielle Hickman, Sam Coleman
00:11:50.584
18218
Daniel Wells
Luc Price
00:11:51.406
19113
Jonathon Simmonds
Nicholas and Viv Simmonds
00:11:56.231
20243
Karl Power
Sharni Power
00:11:57.728
21253
Peter Hunt
Tom Vearing
00:12:08.746
22433
Michael Denham
Ross Arico, Jake Denham
00:12:12.946
23115
Josh Howells
Shane Szkoruda
00:12:14.535
24110
Ben Austin
00:12:15.271
25170
David Mendham
Amelia Simpson
00:12:16.769
2641
Reg Owen
Oliver Stephens
00:12:21.104
2772
Terry Merriman
Zaydin Barnes
00:12:22.882
28179
Derek Rose
00:12:24.142
29288
Simon Leech
Sam Kellar
00:12:26.035
30292
Dale Standen
Joel Brown
00:12:34.447
31507
Robert Knott
Adam Hart, Troy Crapper
00:12:45.153
32898
Jason Whittaker
Anthony Locastro
00:12:45.770
33204
David Vallance
Aaron Blacksell
00:12:59.560
3451
Joe Carabott
Erasmo Di Mauro
00:13:06.117
35347
Rhett Standen
John Groat
00:13:09.812
36191
Anthony Abson
00:13:11.130
37227
Brett Price
Peter Stevenson. Matt Johnson
00:13:12.085
38505
Stephen Watkins
Michelle Thompson
00:13:15.784
39215
Terry Molloy
Lucy Molloy
00:13:21.237
4062
Brendan Hall
Shane Cheeseman
00:13:22.944
4118
Glenn Hoffmann
00:13:37.332
42305
Ally Howells
Brad Branningan
00:13:39.014
43846
Lee Noble
Leigh Garrotch
00:13:45.392
44357
Marcus Blanch
John Waide
00:13:52.590
45717
Brett Salau-Foster
Sandy Bowman, Bill Tsaousis
00:14:10.719
46108
Hugh & Ben Austin
00:14:29.374
47312
Greg Barron
Sarah Barron
00:14:31.916
4899
Peter Smith
Tejay Smith
00:20:12.911
49515
Ash Weinert
Chris Watman
DNS
50147
Jeff Cripps
Laurence & Ray Cripps
Engine
51258
Warren Barron
Teaghan Barron, Mitch Evans
Engine
52229
Adam Barnacoat
Karen Barnacoat
Engine
53119
Jason Richards
Brent Anderson
GearBox
54472
Kris Booth
Kevy Nott, Adrian Booth
OverHeat
55832
Owen Ward
Nathan Alison
Rolled OK
Times are displayed as hh:mm:ss.ttt           All results are provisional

© Copyright - Off Road Racing Information Services - 2016 ©
OffRoadRacing

Page generated :  Wednesday, 15 July 2020 - 7:43:28 pm