Richard Bennett Memorial Enduro Symons-Clark Logistics
Richard Bennett Memorial Enduro

Round 2 - 2019 ARB SAORRA Multi Club Series
Saturday 4th and Sunday 5th May 2019


CAMS
COMPETITORS   BY   CLASS
     Car    
Driver
Co-Driver, Navigator
Vehicle,   Engine
Sponsor
Pro Buggy   -   Buggies with engines not exceeding 6000cc for petrol engines or 7200cc for diesel engines
127
James Anderson,  SA
 
Rivmasta,   Nissan 2000cc
 
257
Aaron Haby,  SA
Liz Haby,  SA
Element Off Road Prodigy,   TGR Toyo 3500ccTT
Element Off Road Racing Frames,Mannum Auto Centre,MT Tires
391
Jack Rhodes,  SA
David Pullino,  SA
Jimco Aussie Special,   Nissan VQ35 V6 3500ccTT
Peter Kittle Motor Company, Exact Contracting, G&S Transport, Fuchs Lubricants
493
Aaron James,  NSW
Tanner James,  NSW
Alumi Craft,   Ford Ecoboost V6 3500ccTT
Jamesprint, King Shocks, Shane Wilson Race Engines, AVR Performance
Prolite Buggy   -   Buggies with engines up to 3500cc, naturally aspirated, one or two crew members
1111
David Hall,  SA
Nathan Hall, Dale Bishop, Adam Biel,  SA
Southern Cross 5.5,   Nissan VQ35 3500cc
Gatcha Glass, JetTech Performance
2122
Chris Johnson,  SA
Colin Johnson,  SA
Custom,   Nissan VQ 3500cc
 
3127
Brett Plant,  Vic
Tom McKee,  Vic
Southern Cross,   Nissan 3500cc
 
4136
Matt Curtis,  SA
Bradley Traynor,  SA
GCR Rhino,   Nissan VQ35 V6 3500cc
Filmer Delivery, Ronco Engineering, Chooks Custom Grafix
5161
Brett Smith,  WA
Corey & Deanna Smith, Bob Strawbrid,  SA
Southern Cross Next Gen,   Nissan 350Z V6 3500cc
Johnson Performance Centre, Southern Cross Racing Frames
6164
Daryl Nissen,  SA
Andrew Harness,  SA
Sore,   Nissan VQ35DE V6 3500cc
Nisscare, Opposite Lock
7166
Mick Fraser,  SA
Jason King,  SA
Chenowth DRV2,   Nissan VQ35 V6 3500cc
Fraser and Sons Transport, Adrian Gardiner Electrical, Waters Mechanical
8176
Sam Daniele,  SA
 
Samco Mark 1,   Nissan VQ35DE 3500cc
Alert Security Services SA
Super 1650 Buggy   -   Buggies with engines not exceeding 1650cc, two crew members
1220
Simon Tucker,  SA
Lucy Tucker,  SA
Ratbagz Mark 1,   Toyota 4AGE 20V 1587cc
Gulf Western Oil, SC Tucker Transport
2234
Nick Burt,  SA
Alexander Burt,  SA
Rivmasta,   Toyota 4AGE 1600cc
Bridge Campers 4X4, TJM Murray Bridge, Lightforce, Billet Race
3252
Sam Vanstone,  SA
Larissa Jeffery,  SA
Rids Race Frame Joker,   Toyota Blacktop 1600cc
Barossa Earthworks, Chooks Custom Graphix, Lyndoch Hotel, Forcetuff Bullbars
4256
Mark Taylor,  SA
Ryder Taylor,  SA
Cobra 100,   Mazda B6ZE 1600cc
Century Batteries, Erceg Motorsport, Burson Auto Parts, Charleston Garage
Extreme 2WD   -   Highly-modified 2WD with engines not exceeding 6000cc for petrol engines or 7200cc for diesel engines
1401
John Smith,  SA
Trevor Snow,  SA
Smith Racing Mk 1,   Nissan RB30 3000ccT
Gawler Bodyworks, Platinum Ag Services, Gawler Automatics
Performance 2WD   -   Modified 2WD with engines not exceeding 6000cc for petrol engines or 7200cc for diesel engines
1513
Jeff Loader,  SA
Barry Sullivan,  SA
Nissan Navara,   Chev V8 6000cc
Body Cycles, Bernie Jones Cycle, Maxxis Tyres, Get Displays
SXS Turbo   -   Off Road recreational vehicles (e.g Polaris, Can-Am) with a Super / Turbo charged engine capacity not exceeding 2050cc
1699
Perri Guidolin,  SA
Joe Guidolin,  SA
Can-Am X3,   Rotax 900ccT
Guidolin Carpentry, Port Augusta Steel
Sportslite   -   Buggy or Extreme 2WD with a engine capacity for naturally aspirated engines to a maximum of 2500cc or forced induction engines to a maximum capacity (swept volume) of 1600c
11011
Joshua Gaskin,  Vic
Lee O'Grady,  Vic
BME Hornet,   Nissan SR20VE 2000cc
Josh Gaskin Plumbing
21075
Mark Alvino,  Vic
Jason Hannig,  Vic
Southern Cross Mk5.5,   Mitsubishi 2400cc
offroadracing.com.au

    21   competitors

 
© Copyright - Off Road Racing Information Services 2019

click to visit OffRoadRacing.com.au

Page generated :  Friday, 19 July 2019 - 3:04:12 am  (EST)