Wynarka Enduro Gotcha Glass Wynarka Enduro
Saturday 8th and Sunday 9th August 2020

Motorsport Australia
SECTION   2
START POSITIONS and TIMES
Pos     Car   
Driver
Co-Driver
Sponsor
Vehicle, Engine
Start Time     Car   
1454
Brad Gallard,  SA
Paris & Jesse Gallard,  SA
Toyo Tires, HiTech Oils, Geiser Bros, Jetpilot, PWR Coolers
Geiser Bros TrophyTruck, Chev 2484A V8 6000cc
09:00:00454
2164
Daryl Nissen,  SA
Andrew Harness,  SA

Sore, Nissan VQ35DE V6 3500cc
09:00:00164
3134
David Hall,  SA
Michael Ulbrich,  SA
Pro 4x4, Gotcha Glass
Murphy, Nissan VQ35 V6 3500cc
09:00:20134
495
Brett Rogers,  SA
Brett Richardson,  SA
Advanced Viticulture & Management, Springton Hotel, Regal Concrete
Rids Race Frame Joker, Chev L98 V8 6000cc
09:00:2095
579
Garry Turnbull,  SA
Tamara & Sara Turnbull,  SA
Proud Race Engines
Jimco Aussie Special, Chev LS V8 6000cc
09:00:4079
6136
Matt Curtis,  SA
Brad Traynor,  SA
Filmer Delivery, Ronco Engineering
GCR Rhino, Nissan VQ35 V6 3500cc
09:00:40136
7621
Toby Whateley,  SA
Simon Herrmann, Tony Whateley,Jodie,  SA
Can-Am, SBH Engineering, Lightforce, Loveday 4X4 Park, offroading online, ARB
Can-Am Maverick X3, Rotax 900ccT
09:01:00621
8111
Adam Bierl,  SA
Nyree Burmingham,  SA
JetTech Performance
Chenowth, Nissan VQ35 3500cc
09:01:00111
9122
Chris Johnson,  SA
Colin Johnson,  SA

Custom, Nissan VQ 35 3500cc
09:01:20122
1060
Brenton Gallasch,  SA
Matthew Gallasch,  SA
Element Off Road, Mannum Auto Centre
Southern Cross Mark5, Chev LS 6000cc
09:01:2060
11192
Rob Cowie,  SA
 
Move Yourself Trailer Hire,BC Trailer Engineers, Vipertrak Vehicle Tracking
Jimco, Chev Scat V4 3300cc
09:01:40192
122
Rodyn Bailey,  SA
Tyson Warner,  SA
Ronco Motors, CanAm, Loveday 4X4 Park
CanAm Maverick X RC RR, Rotax ACE 900 900ccT
09:01:402
13161
Brett Smith,  WA
Deanna Smith,  SA
Southern Cross Racing Frames
Southern Cross Next Gen, Nissan 350Z V6 3500cc
09:02:00161
14257
Mick Surfield,  SA
Craig Matthews,  SA

Rids Race Frames Joker, Nissan SR16 1596cc
09:02:00257
15197
Neville Day,  SA
Danny Tulla,  SA
Century Batteries, Kruger Signs, Pt Vincent Service Station
Richard Bennet MantissMk2, Mitsubishi V6 3000cc
09:02:20197
166677
Mel Brandle,  SA
Melissa Brandle,  SA
Subway, Supercheap Storage
Yamaha YXZ1000R, Yamaha YXZ 998cc
09:02:206677
1769
Mick Heasman,  SA
Dave Heasman, Kevin Harrison,  SA
Northgate Property Management, SOS Signs, Art Metal Coatings, Moto Factory
Predator, Toyota 1UZ 4000cc
09:02:4069
18126
Robbie Ward,  SA
Shayne Ramm, Kahlia Jenke,  SA

Mako Mk1 Nissan Truck, Mitsubishi 6G74 3500cc
09:02:40126
191088
Matt Ridley,  SA
 

RRF Joker, Honda CBR 1100cc
09:03:001088
20158
Trevor Snow,  SA
Darrin Jocey-Prior,  SA
Trevs Labour Service, Westpac Bank
S&S Race Frames Mk1, Mitsubishi 6G74 V6 3500cc
09:03:00158
211035
Gavin Chant,  SA
Nathan Hall,  SA
Summit Glass
Southern Cross Mark 4, Honda KA 2400cc
09:03:201035
22588
James Priestley,  SA
Cassie Priestley, Jarrod Hamilton,  SA
Anything Cars
Ford BA Falcon XR8, Ford Windsor V8 5600cc
09:03:20588
23866
Matthew Waye,  SA
Sean Waye,  SA

Toyota Hulux, Holden LS1 V8 5700cc
09:03:40866
24253
Hadyn Vanstone,  SA
Neil & Sam Vanstone,  SA
Barossa Earthworks, Chooks Custom Graphics, Collins Concrete Pumping
Rids Race Frame Joker, Volks Wagen 1641cc
09:03:40253
25137
Lauren Andrews,  SA
Rich Andrews,  SA

S&S WOFTAM, Nissan VQ35 V6 3500cc
09:04:00137
26999
Trevor Copeland,  SA
 

Jimco, 6000cc
09:04:00999
27555
Darren Hille,  SA
Rhys Kretschmer,  SA
Schwarz Excavations, Chooks, Liquid Freight, Hille Earthmovers
Ford F100, Ford Modular 5000cc
09:04:20555
28268
Connor Corrigan,  SA
Peter Corrigan,  SA
PL&KL Corrigan General Builders, Majestic Coatings Australia
Raptor, Toyota 4AGE 1600cc
09:04:20268
29806
Rod Holmes,  SA
Tina Holmes,  SA
P&D Insulation
Ford F100, Ford V8 5800cc
09:04:40806
30769
Ethan Pickstock,  SA
Lisi Phillips,  SA
Bikeworks, Pickstock Racing Fabrication, Wurth, Statewide Oil, SA Motorsport Tye
Mitsubishi Challenger, Mitsubishi 6G72 3000cc
09:04:40769
31213
Doug Carthew,  SA
Cindy Ball,  SA
Loveday 4X4 Adventure Park, Mini Pave, PMD
Rivmaster SBH Engineered, Nissan CA16 1600cc
09:05:00213
32535
Trent Gravestock,  SA
Daniel White,  SA
Diverse Transport Fabrications
Ford F100, Chev L98 V8 6000cc
09:05:00535
 71
Andy Maxwell,  SA
Jackson Brown,  SA
Rivmasta
Mitsubishi 2000ccT
WNS71
 92
Wes Cowie,  SA
Jed Bramley,  SA
Jimco 2000
Chev LS V8 6000cc
WNS92
 166
Mick Fraser,  SA
Adrian Gardiner,  SA
Chenowth DRV2
Nissan VQ35 V6 3500cc
WNS166
 256
Mark Taylor,  SA
Gray Taylor,  SA
Cobra 100
Mazda B6ZE 1600cc
WNS256
 418
Hayden Bentley,  SA
Hannah & Sam Bentley, Viv Coe,  SA
Racer Trophy Truck
Toyota V8 6000cc
WNS418
 421
Tony Whateley,  SA
Jodie Veron, Toby Whateley, Simon,  SA
Rush Truck Build 4
Chev LS2 V8 6000cc
WNS421
 457
Roger Cox,  SA
 
Walker Evans Chev TT
Toyota 2JZ 3000ccT
WNS457
 577
Chris Pickert,  SA
Bryan Brown, Geoff Pickert,  SA
Mitsubishi Triton
Holden LS1 V8 5700cc
WNS577
 1050
Ben Erceg,  SA
David Mussell,  SA
Racer Engineering Racer10
GM Ecotec 2400cc
WNS1050
    © Copyright - Off Road Racing Information Services 2020

click to visit OffRoadRacing.com.au

Page generated :  Friday, 30 October 2020 - 6:55:44 am  (CST)